Property Detail

Smart HomeKeyless EntryHandover Soon
Al Furjan — Equiti Garden, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,624 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
739 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14732647
Reference AS-148397
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 17
Agent Rana Dahi
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Equiti Garden (15)
AED 1,020,000
Brand New 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Near Metro | Equ...
1 713 sqft Apartments
Kritika Rao
AED 1,030,000
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Near Metro | Modern Living | Equiti...
1 714 sqft Apartments
Kritika Rao
AED 1,099,999
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | GREAT DEAL
1 713 sqft Apartments
Shahbaz Showkat Naqash
AED 1,150,000
Handover Soon Spiritual Neighbourhood Near Metro
1 714 sqft Apartments
Nisha Shetty
AED 1,200,000
Smart HomeKeyless EntryHandover Soon
1 714 sqft Apartments
Rana Dahi
AED 1,200,000
High Demand | Apartment in Equity Garden
1 819 sqft Apartments
Abdur Rahmaan Vally
AED 1,220,000
Pool View | Handover Soon | Prime Location
1 843 sqft Apartments
Shoeb Mattathi
AED 1,250,000
Ready Living | Resale Unit | Value Buy
1 819 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,300,000
Spacious LayoutSmart HomeHandover SoonHigh ROI