DISTRESS DEAL BEST PRICE FOR 3BHK IN FURJAN NEAR METRO
Al Furjan — Equiti Garden, Dubai
AED 2,599,000
1,234 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,106 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-17.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14900129
Reference
OGY_9268-SE9Nd7
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Equiti Garden (15)
AED 999,999
High-Floor Elegance | | Equiti Garden, Al Furjan
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Ankit Khade
AED 1,000,000
HOT DEAL Near Handover I High Returns 1BHK Brand New
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Manpreet Kaur Chadha
AED 1,020,000
Brand New 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Near Metro | Equ...
1
713 sqft
Apartments
Kritika Rao
AED 1,030,000
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Near Metro | Modern Living | Equiti...
1
714 sqft
Apartments
Kritika Rao
AED 1,075,000
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Great Price | Prime Location
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Yves Laxamana
AED 1,099,999
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | GREAT DEAL
1
713 sqft
Apartments
Shahbaz Showkat Naqash
AED 1,099,999
High ROI | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Touseef Shabbir
AED 1,110,000
Spacious | Handover soon | Mortgage Possible
1
739 sqft
Apartments