Property Detail

Spacious 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Ittehad Rail
Al Furjan — Montrell, Dubai
AED 850,000
1,147 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
741 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14696796
Reference S.R-sale-montrell
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Terratag Oasis Properties
Agent safi ur rehman
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 850,000
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Baber Shah
741 sqft
Same Price
AED 850,000
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
741 sqft
Same Price