Property Detail

Hot Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Close to Metro
Al Furjan — Montrell, Dubai
AED 549,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
389 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15014855
Reference 1034201668495
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Barika Real Estate
Agent Talha Tahir
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates