Property Detail

Negotiable | Beautiful Apartment | Park View
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Rise, Dubai
AED 2,790,000
2,520 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,107 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14697738
Reference RL-207257
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Michael Hinchcliffe
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
11.04.2026 02:46 AED 2,850,000 AED 2,790,000 2.1%