Property Detail

Prime Location| Lagoon Access | 1BR
Dubai Creek Harbour — Altus, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,484 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
765 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14702091
Reference Sale-APT-Altus2-56
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Takween Aldar Real Estate
Agent Ahmed Al-Kazweeny
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:23
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Altus (15)
AED 1,750,000
Next to Metro | Prime Location | Jan 2029 Handover
1 671 sqft Apartments
Rolla Hudaifa
AED 1,800,000
Near at Metro | Prime Location | Investor Deal
1 671 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Zakaria
AED 1,820,000
Lagoon Views | Waterfront Living | Nearby Metro
1 671 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 1,850,000
High Floor | Prime Location | Best Price
1 671 sqft Apartments
Anastasia Orlova
AED 1,870,000
Future Creek | Near Metro Line | High ROI
1 729 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,890,000
NEAR METRO | WATERFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI
1 671 sqft Apartments
Robert O'Driscoll
AED 1,900,000
Close to OP| Park View |Motivated Seller
1 729 sqft Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,950,000
Pay Only 50% Today | Offplan | 2029 Handover
1 746 sqft Apartments
Milad Alramadan