Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Best Location | Ready 0n Q1 2029
Dubai Creek Harbour — Altus, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
671 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14424105
Reference 102511-sCMvXs
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency V A U Real Estate
Agent Tauqeer Haider
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:20
Price History
More listings in Altus (15)
AED 1,870,000
Future Creek | Near Metro Line | High ROI
1 729 sqft Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,900,000
Prime Location| Lagoon Access | 1BR
1 765 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Al-Kazweeny
AED 1,900,000
Close to OP| Park View |Motivated Seller
1 729 sqft Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,950,000
PRIME INVESTMENT | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND
1 729 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Kamel
AED 1,950,000
Pay Only 50% Today | Offplan | 2029 Handover
1 746 sqft Apartments
Milad Alramadan
AED 2,000,000
Biggest Size | Genuine Resale | Emaar |
1 729 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Fawaz
AED 2,677,888
DISTRESS | NEAR METRO | PARK FACING | STORAGE
2 1,164 sqft Apartments
Valeriia Shulkevych
AED 2,680,000
Investor Deal | Corner Unit | Beach View
2 1,163 sqft Apartments
Maged Shalaby
AED 2,699,000
Offplan Resale | 60% Payment Plan | Elegant 2BR
2 1,163 sqft Apartments
Mobolaji Caulcrick