Vacant+Spacious | High Floor | Park View
Palm Jumeirah — Shoreline Apartments, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,795 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-36.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-43.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14726472
Reference
RL-207914
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Shoreline Apartments (15)
AED 2,095,000
Fully Renovated | One Bedroom | Available Now
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Neil Cameron
AED 2,200,000
Exclusive | Beach Access | Cheapest on the Market
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Matt Smith
AED 2,250,000
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Angelique Reshetnikova
AED 2,295,000
Hot Deal | Cheapest On The Market | Park Side
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 2,550,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Chris Michaelides
AED 2,650,000
Strong ROI | Sea View | Beach Side
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 2,750,000
Unfurnished | Beach Access | Ground Floor
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Ella White
AED 2,750,000
1br | Unfurnished | Park View | Rented
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Jeremy Bentley
AED 2,750,000
Park View | Private Beach Access | 1 Bed
1
720 sqft