Property Detail

Furnished I High-Floor | Burj Al Arab View
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Tower, Dubai
AED 4,500,000
4,348 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,035 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14715800
Reference 1775108820762
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxehomes Dubai
Agent Gayrat Pereligin
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Palm Tower (15)
AED 2,050,000
Rented|Burj View|Stunning|Investor Deal|High Floor
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Iryna Pryhodzich
AED 2,140,000
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Low Premium
Studio 524 sqft Apartments
Lizaveta Siubar
AED 2,150,000
Breathtaking Views | Luxury | Fully Furnished
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Antonio Tomeo
AED 2,150,000
Iconic Luxury Studio Apartment | Sea Views | The Palm Tower...
Studio 494 sqft Apartments
Mouhssine Zbair
AED 2,200,000
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | High Floor
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Charles Wardale
AED 2,200,000
The Palm Tower | Luxury Studio | Near to Beach
Studio 524 sqft Apartments
Noor Mukaty
AED 2,250,000
Luxury Furnished Studio | Sea View | ReadytoMove
Studio 518 sqft Apartments
Gayrat Pereligin
AED 2,250,000
Elegant studio I High Floor Studio | Palm, Atlantis & Burj A...