Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | High Floor
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Tower, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
4,206 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
523 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
15080790
Reference
Huspy-BEEMZHJ3W0R1H3Z4EP605Q7NVR
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,200,000
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Noor Mukaty
524 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Palm Tower (15)
AED 2,150,000
Iconic Luxury Studio Apartment | Sea Views | The Palm Tower...
Studio
494 sqft
Apartments
Mouhssine Zbair
AED 2,250,000
Luxury Furnished Studio | Sea View | ReadytoMove
Studio
518 sqft
Apartments
Gayrat Pereligin
AED 2,400,000
Full Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Furnished
Studio
518 sqft
Apartments
Maxine Godwin
AED 2,500,000
Sea Horizon | Sky Residence | Fully Furnished
Studio
518 sqft
Apartments
Sergey Shalnev
AED 2,625,000
High Floor | Sea View | Exceptional Condition| VOT
Studio
518 sqft
Apartments
Andrii Solonin
AED 4,000,000
Exclusive | Tenanted | Ain Dubai View