Property Detail

Corner Largest Plot | Private Pool | Single Row
Dubailand — Paradise Hills, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
1,403 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
3,565 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 12200422
Reference OBG-001860
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency OBG Real Estate
Agent Olga Rusu
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates