Ultra Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | G+2 Layout
Dubailand — Paradise Hills, Dubai
AED 8,900,000
1,301 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
6,843 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
13167420
Reference
1030602312570
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:49
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 21:31 | AED 10,700,000 | AED 8,900,000 | 16.8% |
More listings in Paradise Hills (9)
AED 4,300,000
Largest 3 Beds | Single row | Corner Villa
3
3,653 sqft
Villas
Hamze Sidaoui
AED 4,390,000
Handover Soon | Payment Plan 30/70 | Single Row
4
2,824 sqft
Villas
Mina Mourice Gergis Sadek
AED 4,500,000
Handover Soon | Quick Sale | Pool | Single Row
4
2,824 sqft
Villas
Lewis Mawson
AED 4,500,000
Payment Plan | Genuine Resale | Single Row
4
3,663 sqft
Townhouses
Natalia Young
AED 5,000,000
Corner Largest Plot | Private Pool | Single Row
4
3,565 sqft
Townhouses
Olga Rusu
AED 5,200,000
Exclusive | 4BR-G+1 | Single Row | Ready End of 2025
4
2,855 sqft
Villas
Abbas El Ali
AED 5,500,000
Private Pool | Handover Soon | Brand New
4
3,764 sqft
Townhouses
Laila Kam Al Maz
AED 9,150,000
Single Row | Private Pool | Heaven Type
5
4,784 sqft
Villas
Daniel Waterman
AED 9,400,000
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Handover Q3 2026
6
6,675 sqft
Villas
Himmat Lal Menariya