Property Detail

Rented Jun 2026 | Park View | Spacious Layout
International City — Warsan Village, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
1,143 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,012 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14721752
Reference Desea-S-04260204
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency DeSea Global Properties L. L. C
Agent Xiaoli Zhang
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates