Property Detail

Modern Unit In Premium LowRise Building
Dubailand — Dubai Lifestyle City, Dubai
AED 1,360,000
1,448 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
939 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14359056
Reference B-Feb-Twenty-One-Twenty-Six-AS-161309
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Fam Properties - Branch 12
Agent Maya Albeik
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:47
Price History
More listings in Dubai Lifestyle City (15)
AED 1,100,000
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
1 801 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,108,390
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1 801 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,108,800
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
1 862 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,108,800
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
1 805 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,240,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION
1 805 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 1,240,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN
1 801 sqft Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 1,250,000
Green View I Healthy Living I Flexible Payment Plan
1 822 sqft Apartments
Heba Shire
AED 1,250,000
ELEGANT 1BR | BEST PRICE | INVEST NOW
1 822 sqft Apartments
Sapna Singh
AED 1,250,000
Community View I Healthy Living I Elegant
1 805 sqft Apartments
Hala Nawzat Stas
AED 1,250,000
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln...
1 801 sqft Apartments
Adnan Jumani
AED 1,250,000
Luxury life Style | One bedroom | Premium Location
1 805 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Subbohi
AED 1,250,000
PREMIUM DESIGN | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION