Property Detail

Vacant Now | Best Layout | Brand New Unit
Downtown Dubai — Vida Dubai Mall, Dubai
AED 2,899,999
3,372 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
860 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14281676
Reference RL-180607
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Theo Selby
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
17.03.2026 12:21 AED 2,949,999 AED 2,899,999 1.7%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,889,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Aftaab Dhillon
859 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Dubai Mall (15)
AED 2,499,999
EMAAR | Prime Location | Mall Access
1 760 sqft Apartments
Leo Nicholas
AED 2,500,000
Hot Deal | Branded | Access To Mall |Zaabeel View
1 780 sqft Apartments
Solmaz Bakhtiari
AED 2,674,999
Vida Specialst | Brand new | Vacant now
1 759 sqft Apartments
Theo Selby
AED 2,690,000
High Floor | Open View | 2Y PHPP | Largest Layout
1 896 sqft Apartments
Bruno Kristins
AED 2,699,990
Branded + Spacious 1BR | High Floor| Zabeel View
1 819 sqft Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 2,700,000
Lavish Living | Prime Amenities | High Floor
1 763 sqft Apartments
Areeg Mohammed
AED 2,740,000
High Floor | Dubai Mall Access |Heart of Downtown
1 780 sqft Apartments
Younus Shareef
AED 2,750,000
Luxury Furnished | Branded | Creek View
1 678 sqft Apartments
Imtiaz Ahmed
AED 2,849,995
T1 | High Floor | Furnished + Serviced
1 759 sqft Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 2,850,000
Furnished | Direct Mall Access | Great unit
1 762 sqft Apartments
Ashley Mckella
AED 2,850,000
Exclusive I Open Views I Furnished I High Floor
1 760 sqft Apartments
Salman Saleh
AED 2,900,000
Access to Dubai Mall | Rented | Prime Location
1 782 sqft Apartments
Chaohong Luo
AED 2,900,000
1BR For Sale | Brand New | Furnished | High Floor