Property Detail

Exclusive I Open Views I Furnished I High Floor
Downtown Dubai — Vida Dubai Mall, Dubai
AED 2,850,000
3,750 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
760 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14912965
Reference 103431-RRtJVU
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Agent Salman Saleh
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,849,995
H B R E International Real Estate
Michael Byrne
759 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,850,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Ashley Mckella
762 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Dubai Mall (15)
AED 2,500,000
Hot Deal | Branded | Access To Mall |Zaabeel View
1 780 sqft Apartments
Solmaz Bakhtiari
AED 2,690,000
High Floor | Open View | 2Y PHPP | Largest Layout
1 896 sqft Apartments
Bruno Kristins
AED 2,699,990
Branded + Spacious 1BR | High Floor| Zabeel View
1 819 sqft Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 2,740,000
High Floor | Dubai Mall Access |Heart of Downtown
1 780 sqft Apartments
Younus Shareef
AED 2,750,000
Luxury Furnished | Branded | Creek View
1 678 sqft Apartments
Imtiaz Ahmed
AED 2,790,000
Furnished and Serviced | High Floor | Exclusive
1 860 sqft Apartments
Jayesh Mordani
AED 2,889,000
Brand New | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1 859 sqft Apartments
Aftaab Dhillon
AED 2,899,999
Vacant Now | Best Layout | Brand New Unit
1 860 sqft Apartments