Elite Unit | Desirable Location | Investor Deal
Discovery Gardens — Samana California 2, Dubai
AED 800,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
455 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (271 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
776,935
AED total
1,006
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+74.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+38.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14681381
Reference
DP-S-59402
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Samana California 2 (3)
AED 1,250,000
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Near Metro | Furnished
1
827 sqft
Apartments
Asseh Rukundo
AED 1,450,000
Private pool I prime location I Stylish Furnished
1
997 sqft
Apartments
Raneem Mahfoud
AED 1,700,000
1 Percent Payment Plan | Near Metro | Private Pool
2
1,225 sqft
Apartments
Joanna Plunkett