1 Percent Payment Plan | Near Metro | Private Pool
Discovery Gardens — Samana California 2, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
1,388 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,225 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (273 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
777,800
AED total
1,006
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+37.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14462765
Reference
Huspy-PFDFH1VWHQ8N8JGG7Y9RWYTPDR
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:02
Price History
More listings in Samana California 2 (3)
AED 800,000
Elite Unit | Desirable Location | Investor Deal
Studio
455 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,250,000
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Near Metro | Furnished
1
827 sqft
Apartments
Asseh Rukundo
AED 1,450,000
Private pool I prime location I Stylish Furnished
1
997 sqft
Apartments
Raneem Mahfoud