Brand New l Ready To Move In l Semi Furnished
Liwan — Celine by Vision, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,204 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,288 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14712016
Reference
5322-0A2iVR
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:01
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,550,000
Square Bay Real Estate
Hussnain Ali
1,288 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,550,000
Square Bay Real Estate
Hussnain Ali
1,288 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,550,000
Square Bay Real Estate
Hussnain Ali
1,288 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Celine by Vision (15)
AED 610,000
Ready-to-Move | Premium Studio | Liwan | 650 K
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Maclish Dobin DSouza
AED 630,000
Big Layout | Brand new | Prime Location
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Salman Malik
AED 630,000
Luxury Living Studio | Unfurnished | Brand new
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Qased Sala Mohammed Al Sadi
AED 840,000
BEST OFFER 1BHK Semi-furnished Unit for SALE
1
655 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Saeed
AED 849,999
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom
1
655 sqft