Brand-New Sami Furnished 2Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan
Liwan — Celine by Vision, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,288 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan
DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID
14976982
Reference
101017-xo3iWB
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:04
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,550,000
Vierra Property
Muhammad Omer Naeem
1,288 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Celine by Vision (15)
AED 610,000
Ready-to-Move | Premium Studio | Liwan | 650 K
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Maclish Dobin DSouza
AED 630,000
Big Layout | Brand new | Prime Location
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Salman Malik
AED 630,000
Luxury Living Studio | Unfurnished | Brand new
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Qased Sala Mohammed Al Sadi
AED 840,000
BEST OFFER 1BHK Semi-furnished Unit for SALE
1
655 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Saeed
AED 849,999
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom
1
655 sqft
Apartments
Samir Jamaludeen
AED 850,000
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom
1
655 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Omer Naeem
AED 897,000