Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP
Wasl Gate — At 85 Residences, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,515 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,221 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14724501
Reference MA108678-n5Y7lB
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kimit Real Estate
Agent Yossif Hossam
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in At 85 Residences (15)
AED 630,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 730,000
Exclusive With OBG | Premium Units | 40/60 PP
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Muneeb Syed
AED 1,064,000
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 696 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,099,000
STOP SCROLLING. . PAY 10%•LIVE 100%•METRO LIFE•ACT!
1 823 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,099,000
AN IMPRESSIVE LIVING_TOP SELLING_FULL FACILITIES
1 823 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro
1 696 sqft Apartments
Asif Noor
AED 1,120,000
Prime Location | Exclusive Project | 30/70 PP
1 696 sqft Apartments
Aakash Amin
AED 1,120,000
AFFORDABLE 1BR II LUXURY LIVING II PRIME LOCATION
1 696 sqft Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,120,000
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT AT AT85 WITH COMMUNITY V...
1 696 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 1,130,500
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 815 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP