Fully Furnished | Studio | Upgraded | DLRC
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Indigo Tower, Dubai
AED 480,000
980 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
490 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2114 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,106,763
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14729922
Reference
AP10784S
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
15.04.2026 20:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Indigo Tower (2)
AED 560,000
Bright & Spacious | Investor Deal | Rented Unit
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Shahid Nawaz
AED 600,000
Vacant | 1 BHK | Indigo Tower | Dubailand | Dubai
1
708 sqft
Apartments
imran siddiqui