Bright & Spacious | Investor Deal | Rented Unit
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Indigo Tower, Dubai
AED 560,000
813 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
689 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2111 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,105,091
AED total
1,419
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14266962
Reference
5322-Z0JaMp
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
15.04.2026 20:40
Price History
More listings in Indigo Tower (4)
AED 450,000
READY TO MOVE IN \FULL FURNISHED\LUXURY AMENITIES
Studio
490 sqft
Apartments
Monica Chen
AED 450,000
READY TO MOVE IN \FULL FURNISHED\LUXURY AMENITIES
Studio
490 sqft
Apartments
Monica Chen
AED 480,000
Fully Furnished | Studio | Upgraded | DLRC
Studio
490 sqft
Apartments
Nina Ovcharova
AED 600,000
Vacant | 1 BHK | Indigo Tower | Dubailand | Dubai
1
708 sqft
Apartments
imran siddiqui