Premium Finishes | Generous Layout | Hot Investment Deal
Arjan — Marquis One, Dubai
AED 1,474,200
1,633 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
903 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14326475
Reference
106398-QdiIKV
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:37
GPS
25.05731, 55.24
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (8)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,460,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
901 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,460,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
904 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,471,300
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
904 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,474,200
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
903 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,480,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
904 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,480,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
903 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,480,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
903 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,484,200
Tyron Ash International Real Estate
Patrick Woods
903 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marquis One (15)
AED 655,000
FULLY FURNISHED II MODERN SMART HOME II PRIME AREA
Studio
443 sqft
Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 781,800
High ROI | Stunning Studio | Payment Plan