Property Detail

Modern 1BR | HIGH FLOOR | Rented | Parking
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Ajmal Sarah Tower, Dubai
AED 834,400
800 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,043 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2058 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,112,777
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-43.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14724527
Reference Huss/002
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
Agent Hussain Parveez
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:00
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates