Property Detail

Prime Location | High-Floor Apartment with Beautiful Views | Dubailand
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Ajmal Sarah Tower, Dubai
AED 750,000
838 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
895 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-35%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 11963427
Reference 105915-0saK3z
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dreamscaper Real Estate
Agent Ayush Karolia
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 20:57
Price History