Fully Furnished Studio I Damac Avanti Tower | Business Bay I AED 850,000 | Tenanted
Business Bay — Avanti Tower, Dubai
AED 850,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
543 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-46.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-41.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13278959
Reference
105871-UIKSNI
First Seen
04.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Avanti Tower (15)
AED 769,000
Furnished Studio | High ROI | Business Bay
Studio
384 sqft
Apartments
Anton Pimenov
AED 769,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location
Studio
384 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Maaz Arshad
AED 769,000
Luxury Studio | Prime Location | Business Bay
Studio
384 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Naeem
AED 1,100,000
Vacant | Nicely Furnished | Well-Maintained
1
695 sqft
Apartments
Ilham Qouariti
AED 1,100,000
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Motivated Seller
1
928 sqft
Apartments
Elvin Gukhool
AED 1,135,000
Hot Deal | Prime location | Fully Furnished
1
695 sqft
Apartments
Afef Remili
AED 1,250,000
Burj and City Views |Modern 1BR |Fully Furnished
1
884 sqft
Apartments
Malik Junaid
AED 1,250,000
Prime Location | Furnished | 1 Bedroom
1
695 sqft
Apartments
Ivy Li
AED 1,250,000
Modern Furnished | Spacious | Ready to Move In