3BR Apartment | Park & Skyline Views | Furnished | Parkwood Tower A
Dubai Hills Estate — Parkwood, Dubai
AED 4,664,888
2,581 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,808 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14405500
Reference
106537-NTmVtt
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:13
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,621,888
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Khalid Yusuf Belgaumwala
1,808 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,647,888
fäm Properties - Branch 28
Sultan Hamad Saif Alhanboosi Alshehni
1,808 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,651,888
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Khalid Yusuf Belgaumwala
1,806 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,664,888
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Khalid Yusuf Belgaumwala
1,808 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Parkwood (15)
AED 1,550,000
Park And Pool View | High Floor | Spacious Layout
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Munib Oubari
AED 1,649,999
Branded by VIDA | Pool Facing | Less than OP
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Faisal Farooqi
AED 1,705,999
Furnished 1BR | Park & Skyline View | Balcony Access
1
772 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,706,888
Spacious 1 BR | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Ibrar Ali Usmani
AED 1,710,000
1 BED APARTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | BEST OPTION
1
825 sqft
Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 1,748,999
Well-Sized 1-Bedroom | Bright & Open Layout | Spacious Inter...
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,790,888