Property Detail

High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Apartment
Downtown Dubai — Fairmont Residences Solara Tower, Dubai
AED 6,096,540
3,518 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,733 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14764573
Reference 1775487736924
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Property Legacy Premier Real Estate
Agent Vera Hui
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,096,540
Al Huraiz Real Estate
Sabrina Salhi
1,719 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Fairmont Residences Solara Tower (15)
AED 3,400,000
Large Layout | Branded | 60/40 Payment Plan
1 1,199 sqft Apartments
Andreas Astor Malmestedt
AED 3,400,000
Luxury One Bed Heart Of Downtown Handover Q1 -2027
1 1,032 sqft Apartments
Mehrnoosh Babaei
AED 4,099,999
Community View | Spacious Layout | Elegant Unit
1 1,200 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,900,000
Branded Luxury | Best Deal | Burj & Skyline Views | Prime Do...
1 1,200 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 6,090,000
HEART OF DOWNTOWN I BRANDED RESIDENCES
2 1,880 sqft Apartments
Iryna Danschke
AED 6,500,000
Fairmont Downtown | Marble Finishes & Views
2 1,940 sqft Apartments
Sepideh Sada
AED 6,556,000
Stunning | Burj Views | Branded Residence | High ROI
2 1,880 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 6,999,999
9% BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | DISTRESSED DEAL | LUXURY
2 2,288 sqft Apartments
Nick Golev
AED 7,394,000