Property Detail

HEART OF DOWNTOWN I BRANDED RESIDENCES
Downtown Dubai — Fairmont Residences Solara Tower, Dubai
AED 6,090,000
3,240 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,880 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14982774
Reference 103746-tot8Xz
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Carrera Real Estate
Agent Iryna Danschke
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Fairmont Residences Solara Tower (15)
AED 3,400,000
Luxury One Bed Heart Of Downtown Handover Q1 -2027
1 1,032 sqft Apartments
Mehrnoosh Babaei
AED 3,400,000
Large Layout | Branded | 60/40 Payment Plan
1 1,199 sqft Apartments
Andreas Astor Malmestedt
AED 4,099,999
Community View | Spacious Layout | Elegant Unit
1 1,200 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yossif
AED 4,900,000
Branded Luxury | Best Deal | Burj & Skyline Views | Prime Do...
1 1,200 sqft Apartments
Naina Arora
AED 5,999,999
Helping with distress | Direct developer deals
2 1,719 sqft Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 6,096,540
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Apartment
2 1,733 sqft Apartments
Vera Hui
AED 6,096,540
Luxury 2BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | Huge Terrace
2 1,719 sqft Apartments
Sabrina Salhi
AED 6,219,000
Burj Khalifa View | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Downtown Dub...
2 1,719 sqft Apartments
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
AED 6,500,000
Fairmont Downtown | Marble Finishes & Views
2 1,940 sqft Apartments
Sepideh Sada
AED 6,999,999
9% BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | DISTRESSED DEAL | LUXURY
2 2,288 sqft Apartments
Nick Golev