Property Detail

Spacious | Tenanted | Closed Kitchen
Dubai Marina — DEC Towers, Dubai
AED 1,302,000
1,582 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
823 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-49.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14761299
Reference AP9168S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Colliers International - Dubai Branch
Agent Fiona Peiris
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,300,000
Bluechip Real Estate
Prema Vinay Sharma
823 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,302,000
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
823 sqft
Same Price
More listings in DEC Towers (15)
AED 799,000
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI
Studio 518 sqft Apartments
Rani Al Richani
AED 880,000
Furnished|Vacant On Transfer| Spacious| Exclusive
Studio 518 sqft Apartments
Nahid Rohera
AED 950,000
GREAT INVSTMENT || FURNISHED || SPACIOUS
Studio 517 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Uzair
AED 999,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Marina View | Great ROI
Studio 502 sqft Apartments
Andrew Russell
AED 999,000
DEC Tower 1 | Spacious 1 BR | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1 692 sqft Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,000,000