Property Detail

Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple Views
Al Furjan — Almaara Residences, Dubai
AED 1,164,649
1,505 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
774 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14765434
Reference 9268-gkoL78
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Nairoz Abo Karam
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,159,000
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
773 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Almaara Residences (15)
AED 1,000,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 30\70 PP RWADY IN 4 MONTH | 8% ROI
1 850 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,150,000
Near Handover -DLD Waiver- Pay Only 25%- 5%Booking
1 758 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,150,000
Boutique Residential Haven | Prime Connectivity
1 758 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,155,529
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V...
1 758 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,174,558
Premium Apartments in a Prime Al Furjan Location | High ROI...
1 757 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,179,105
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D...