Property Detail

अप्रैल ऑफ़र ^ 10% ROI ^ ग्रेट ईयर डिस्काउंट‼ ^ जल्द तैयार…
Al Furjan — Almaara Residences, Dubai
AED 1,159,000
1,499 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
773 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14901193
Reference S9268-0qJJzh
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Basil Gamal
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,155,000
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
774 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,159,000
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
774 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,164,649
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
774 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Almaara Residences (15)
AED 1,000,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 30\70 PP RWADY IN 4 MONTH | 8% ROI
1 850 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,150,000
Near Handover -DLD Waiver- Pay Only 25%- 5%Booking
1 758 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,150,000
Boutique Residential Haven | Prime Connectivity
1 758 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,155,529
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V...
1 758 sqft Apartments
Nairoz Abo Karam
AED 1,174,558
Premium Apartments in a Prime Al Furjan Location | High ROI...