Property Detail

Green Belt location | Large plot | Rare
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 10,750,000
2,189 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,910 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14755703
Reference ES-39434
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Ivan Swart
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates