Property Detail

Mid Floor | Community View | Vacant
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Edge, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
2,624 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,067 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,788,866
AED total
2,358
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14763792
Reference DCH231092
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Ryan Ta
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,800,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Abbey Priestley
1,067 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,800,000
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Djamilya Abdullaeva
1,067 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creek Edge (15)
AED 1,750,000
Best Deal | Tenanted | City And Pool View
1 775 sqft Apartments
Nida Merchant
AED 1,750,000
Big Layout | High Floor | Creek View | Unfurnished
1 722 sqft Apartments
Omar Abdallah
AED 1,750,000
Full Creek View 1BR | Big Layout | Creek Edge
1 728 sqft Apartments
Danylo Arzhavitin
AED 1,850,000
Vacant | Investment | Multiple Options | Creek View
1 739 sqft Apartments
Othman Othman
AED 1,850,000
Private Terrace | Partial Creek View | Upgraded
1 723 sqft Apartments
Valentina Yatsenko