Property Detail

Type 3E Corner Villa | 3+Maid | Vastu Compliant
Reem — Mira, Dubai
AED 3,850,000
1,138 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,384 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13639439
Reference 1765201622943
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Vibgyor Real Estate
Agent Mayuresh Mondkar
First Seen 06.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Mira (15)
AED 3,000,000
Great Community | Great Price | Large Size
3 2,170 sqft Townhouses
Kamran Ahmed
AED 3,200,000
VACANT 3 Bed | Type 3M | Close to Pool & Par
3 2,170 sqft Townhouses
Julie Conway
AED 3,200,000
Luxury 3-Bed Villa with Garden and Prime Location
3 2,170 sqft Villas
Rajat Sahni
AED 3,300,000
Desert Facing | Open Views | Well Maintained
3 2,170 sqft Villas
Dolores Jimenez
AED 3,350,000
Upgrade | Owner Occupied | Great Condition
3 2,507 sqft Townhouses
Charles Jolly
AED 3,400,000
Desert Backing | Single Row | 3 Bed+maids
3 2,325 sqft Townhouses
Richard Growns
AED 3,400,000
Rare Large Plot 2M, Vacant March, 3 Bed+Maid, Mira
3 2,385 sqft Villas
Ayaz Hussain
AED 3,400,000
Type 2M// Single Row // Direct access to amenities // perfec...
3 2,616 sqft Villas
Mohannad Ahmad
AED 3,400,000
VOT | Type 2M | Back to Back | Private Road
3 2,325 sqft Villas
Mike Yep
AED 3,450,000
SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID | VACANT | NEXT TO PARK/POOL
3 2,616 sqft Villas
Athanasios Pitsas
AED 3,500,000
Single Row 2M I Large Plot I Rented
3 2,617 sqft Villas
Conor McGuckin
AED 3,500,000
Single Row | Amazing Condition | Large Plot