Property Detail

No Commission - 20/80 | Handover Soon | Smart Investment | Iconic Project | Best Price 3BR Apartment | Reem by Vision | Park & Skyline Views \ CASH PRICE
Liwan — Reem by Vision, Dubai
AED 2,290,000
1,281 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,787 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan DLD data for last 90 days (198 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
953,615
AED total
1,147
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+10.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID 14777961
Reference 106134-Wv6bV4
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A D N R Real Estate
Agent Ali Alhosary
First Seen 07.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,290,000
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
1,787 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Reem by Vision (15)
AED 580,000
Handover Soon | Great Investment | Payment Plan
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
Jennifer Lopez Buenaobra
AED 630,000
Investor Deal | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
Divya Parmar
AED 650,000
Investor deal ll front view apartment ll semi furnished
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Daniyal Dawood
AED 890,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Modern Living
1 728 sqft Apartments
Divya Parmar
AED 949,000
Prime Location | Furnished Apt with Garden View
1 701 sqft Apartments
Tareq Besharah Alnajjar
AED 980,000
Resale Unit | 2080 Payment Plan | Modern Living
1 727 sqft Apartments