Brand New, Serious Seller, Ready
Arabian Ranches 3 — June, Dubai
AED 6,300,000
1,393 AED/sqft
5 rooms
7 bathrooms
4,521 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
13416868
Reference
DRB-WADI5-0046
First Seen
07.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,250,000
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
4,521 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,300,000
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Laveesh Lilaramani
4,521 sqft
Same Price
AED 6,300,000
Union Square House Real Estate
Manuj Khatwani
4,521 sqft
Same Price
More listings in June (15)
AED 5,080,000
Direct Park Access| Lowest price | 4-Bed Villa | For Sale |...
4
3,090 sqft
Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 5,270,000
Spacious 4-Bedroom | Semi-Detached Villa | Brand New
4
3,251 sqft
Villas
Rohan Gangwani
AED 5,300,000
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell
4
3,090 sqft
Villas
Hannah Wilson
AED 5,400,000
Opposite Park | Single Row | Near Amenities
4
3,230 sqft
Villas
Mohammed Salih
AED 5,400,000
Vastu Compliant | Single Row | Brand New Villa
4
3,230 sqft
Townhouses
Yad Besarany
AED 5,400,000
Exclusive Listing | Genuine Resale | Mortage Available
4
3,230 sqft
Villas
Nabeel Nazar
AED 5,498,888
SINGLE ROW | MODERN 4 BED | CLOSE TO AMENITIES
4
3,255 sqft
Villas
Mohammad Younis