Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Luxury - Semi detached Villa
Arabian Ranches 3 — June, Dubai
AED 6,300,000
1,394 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,521 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14843808
Reference 4799-xHyOSW
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Union Square House Real Estate
Agent Manuj Khatwani
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in June (15)
AED 5,080,000
Direct Park Access| Lowest price | 4-Bed Villa | For Sale |...
4 3,090 sqft Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 5,270,000
Spacious 4-Bedroom | Semi-Detached Villa | Brand New
4 3,251 sqft Villas
Rohan Gangwani
AED 5,300,000
Area Expert | Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell
4 3,090 sqft Villas
Hannah Wilson
AED 5,400,000
Opposite Park | Single Row | Near Amenities
4 3,230 sqft Villas
Mohammed Salih
AED 5,400,000
Vastu Compliant | Single Row | Brand New Villa
4 3,230 sqft Townhouses
Yad Besarany
AED 5,400,000
Exclusive Listing | Genuine Resale | Mortage Available
4 3,230 sqft Villas
Nabeel Nazar
AED 5,498,888
SINGLE ROW | MODERN 4 BED | CLOSE TO AMENITIES
4 3,255 sqft Villas
Mohammad Younis
AED 5,500,000
Vastu Unit |Single Row | Brand New
4 3,229 sqft Villas
Adnan Ghafoor
AED 5,500,000
Single Row| End Unit / Park Facing /Near Amenities
4 3,229 sqft Villas
Arjun Kottangal
AED 5,600,000
4-Bed Twin Villa | Prime Location | Near Amenities | AED 5.6...
4 3,250 sqft Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 5,700,000
Big Plot | Open View | Tenanted
4 3,254 sqft Villas
Liam Hole
AED 5,700,000