Canal View | Fully Furnished | Best Deal
Business Bay — J One, Dubai
AED 1,899,000
1,903 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
998 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14758741
Reference
PS-06042620
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:07
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in J One (15)
AED 1,100,000
Furnished Studio | J One Tower A | Canal & City View
Studio
510 sqft
Apartments
Iana Grabch
AED 1,250,000
Modern Studio | Handover Soon | Prime Location
Studio
607 sqft
Apartments
Areeg Mohammed
AED 1,280,000
Below OP | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in
1
712 sqft
Apartments
Ting Liu Stefanie
AED 1,300,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Premium Location
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Yani Wang
AED 1,499,000
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Modern Finishing
1
566 sqft
Apartments
Eduard Shtern
AED 1,840,000
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
1
961 sqft
Apartments
Sena Ito
AED 1,850,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Canal Views
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Heng Zhong
AED 1,900,000
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Canal Views
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Joshua Watson
AED 1,900,000
Canal View | Vacant | Multiple Options