Property Detail

Modern Living | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Resort-Style
Majan — Rabdan Gates, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
1,217 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,192 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14769346
Reference Hamid-OP000025
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Mackran Luxury Real Estate
Agent Amjad Ali
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Rabdan Gates (15)
AED 729,000
PostHandover Payment Plan 1% Monthly | Pool View
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Zaid Shaaban
AED 770,000
Genuine Resale | Amazing Unit | Investor deal
Studio 482 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Al Samarai
AED 879,999
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Downtown City & Pool View
1 905 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 880,000
5Y FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | ALBARARY VIEW | ASK FOR 0.25% MON...
1 870 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 900,000
BEST PRICE IN MAJAN 10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT POST-HANDOVER 1% M...
1 929 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 900,000
PRIME LOCATION | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | Minutes To Metro St...
1 905 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 930,000
Rabdan Gates | Luxury Living in Majan | Flexible 50/50 Plan
1 869 sqft Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 945,000
High ROI | Prime Majan Location