limited offer/time offer-20/80payment plan
Dubai Islands — Dreamlife Residences, Dubai
AED 1,590,000
1,949 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
816 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14785970
Reference
107384-2d0dqYomnia
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Dreamlife Residences (15)
AED 1,399,000
THE BEST PRICE IN THE HEART OF DUBAI ISLANDS_0%COMM_HIGH ROI
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 1,400,000
LAAST CHANCE!! DISTRESS DEAL WITH 20\80 PP SEA VIEW
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,400,000
ONLY 20% DP REST ON HANDOVER | 8.7% ROI | SEA VIEW
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,411,000
NEW OFFER - PLAN 20:80 ON HANDOVER - NEAR MALL
1
806 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 1,470,000
LOWEST PRICE_4% DLD WAIVER_20% DISCOUNT_SEA VIEW
1
812 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,590,000
Exclusive Price | Open Sea View | 3 Minutes Walk to the Beac...
1
811 sqft
Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 1,640,912
Modern 1BR | Affordable Waterfront Living | Dreamlife
1
510 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,650,000
RAMADAN Offer!! - 30/70 Payment Plan - Best SQFT Price
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,670,430
Waterfront Homes with 50/50 Plan
1
812 sqft
Apartments
Gaukharay Argimbayeva
AED 1,680,000
Almost Ready | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout | Lowest Price...
1
812 sqft
Apartments