Exclusive Price | Open Sea View | 3 Minutes Walk to the Beach
Dubai Islands — Dreamlife Residences, Dubai
AED 1,590,000
1,960 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
811 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14452853
Reference
107384-GS5TAx
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:51
Price History
More listings in Dreamlife Residences (15)
AED 1,300,000
Pay only 30% and 70% on Handover| Full Sea View| EXPERIENCE...
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 1,300,000
NEW OFFER - PLAN 20:80 ON HANDOVER - NEAR MALL
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 1,399,000
THE BEST PRICE IN THE HEART OF DUBAI ISLANDS_0%COMM_HIGH ROI
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 1,400,000
LAAST CHANCE!! DISTRESS DEAL WITH 20\80 PP SEA VIEW
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,400,000
ONLY 20% DP REST ON HANDOVER | 8.7% ROI | SEA VIEW
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,590,000
limited offer/time offer-20/80payment plan
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,590,000
limited offer/last unit /prime location
1
816 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,640,912
Modern 1BR | Affordable Waterfront Living | Dreamlife
1
510 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,650,000
RAMADAN Offer!! - 30/70 Payment Plan - Best SQFT Price
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,719,948
Elegant Waterfront Apartment with Stunning Sea View
1
815 sqft
Apartments
Igor Orlov
AED 1,727,276
Beach Access | Great Investment | Luxury Living
1
897 sqft
Apartments
Jeremy McErlain