Property Detail

Sea View Apartments | Smart Investment Deal
Dubai Islands — Allegro Park, Dubai
AED 2,962,036
2,485 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,192 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14769426
Reference 102164-Zv0dg9
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency House and Hedges Real Estate
Agent Jamie Thermann
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,966,879
House and Hedges Real Estate
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurullah
1,199 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Allegro Park (15)
AED 1,800,000
CANCELLATION1BR IN LOWEST PRICE!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE
1 820 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,838,579
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment
1 753 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 1,880,154
Prime Investment Asset | Tranquil Island Residence
1 783 sqft Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 1,906,316
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Great Investment
1 753 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,907,980
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 820 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 1,963,086
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 791 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 1,977,237
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
1 820 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,000,000
Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Dubai Islands | Balcony With Plun...
1 753 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ghiath
AED 2,167,588