Motivated Seller | Grab Value | Great Amenities
Arjan — Elz Residence by Danube, Dubai
AED 539,990
1,376 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
393 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14786354
Reference
108098-4lXE20
First Seen
08.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 535,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Ammara Razzaq
392 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elz Residence by Danube (8)
AED 530,000
Studio for Sale in ELZ Residence |Ready Apartment |Best ROI...
Studio
397 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Shahbaz Rasheed
AED 535,000
Cosy Studio | Rented unit | Prime Location
Studio
393 sqft
Apartments
Daniyal Dawood
AED 550,000
Studio Apartment | Elz Residence Arjan | Best Market Price
Studio
397 sqft
Apartments
Lama Saleh
AED 569,990
Cash Flow Studio | Investor Magnet | Limited Deal
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Jai Dev Khosla
AED 575,000
Studio | Fully Furnished | Vacant of transfer
Studio
393 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Hawila
AED 599,999
Premium finishing | HOT DEAL | VOT
Studio
393 sqft