Property Detail

1BR Apartment | Elz Residence Arjan | Balcony & City View | Unfurnished Layout
Arjan — Elz Residence by Danube, Dubai
AED 950,000
1,392 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
682 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15065233
Reference 101028-sajh6R
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Bliss Properties
Agent Parnesh Kumar Tarachand
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Elz Residence by Danube (15)
AED 525,000
Studio for Sale | Unfurnished | Prime Location
Studio 393 sqft Apartments
Daniyal Dawood
AED 530,000
Studio for Sale in ELZ Residence |Ready Apartment |Best ROI...
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Shahbaz Rasheed
AED 535,000
Cosy Studio | Rented unit | Prime Location
Studio 393 sqft Apartments
Daniyal Dawood
AED 535,000
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now
Studio 392 sqft Apartments
Ammara Razzaq
AED 539,990
Motivated Seller | Grab Value | Great Amenities
Studio 393 sqft Apartments
Jai Dev Khosla
AED 550,000
Great ROI | Rented Unit | Community View
Studio 392 sqft Apartments
Rami Hitti
AED 550,000
Studio Apartment | Elz Residence Arjan | Best Market Price
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Lama Saleh
AED 569,990
Cash Flow Studio | Investor Magnet | Limited Deal
Studio 432 sqft Apartments