Property Detail

No Pillar | Two Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer
Downtown Dubai — Burj Khalifa, Dubai
AED 4,700,000
2,868 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14666678
Reference SP-R-8102
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Spring Field Real Estate
Agent Mehroz Majeed
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.04.2026 21:11 AED 5,000,000 AED 4,700,000 6.0%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,700,000
Driven Properties
Ghizlane Hanine
1,639 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,700,000
Mahel Real Estate
Muntaz Bacai
1,639 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Khalifa (15)
AED 2,900,000
Premium Living | Opera View | Reduced to Close
1 986 sqft Apartments
Pauras Shah
AED 2,950,000
Vacant | Fountain View | Exclusive Amenities
1 986 sqft Apartments
George Hamblyn
AED 3,000,000
Studio In Burj Khalifa | Mid Floor | DIFC View
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
Alaa Mikhael
AED 3,200,000
Type A 1BR with Opera View Deal of the Week
1 986 sqft Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 3,200,000
Unfurnished | Stunning Views | High Floor
1 968 sqft Apartments
Joshua Wigston
AED 3,200,000
1BR | Stunning View | Burj Khalifa | Luxury Living
1 985 sqft Apartments
Imran Pracha
AED 3,200,000
Burj Khalifa | Lake View | 1 Bedroom
1 1,095 sqft Apartments
Snejana Marian
AED 3,200,000
AMAZING HIGH FLOOR UNIT |FULLY FURNISHED|VACANT
1 1,096 sqft Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 3,250,000
High Floor and Vacant | Prime Location Apt
1 1,095 sqft Apartments
Marija Kovacevic
AED 3,280,000
Opera View | Spacious 1 Bed | Mid Floor | Vacant
1 968 sqft Apartments
Oksana Uzgalova
AED 3,300,000
MIDDLE FLOOR | DIFC VIEWS | VACANT NOW
1 1,103 sqft Apartments
Nikolas Bougas
AED 3,300,000
Stunning Full Fountain View | Large Layout
1 1,102 sqft Apartments