Property Detail

Luxury | EMAAR | Branded Residence
Downtown Dubai — The St. Regis The Residences, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
2,802 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
928 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 10292716
Reference ADM245162
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Natalie Harris
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 20:42 AED 2,800,000 AED 2,600,000 7.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,600,000
Home Liga Real Estate
Emin Rzazade
928 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The St. Regis The Residences (15)
AED 2,400,000
NEW| Best Price on Market | Unique Layout
1 783 sqft Apartments
Natalia Petukhova
AED 2,500,000
Distress Deal | St. Regis | Below Market
1 843 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 2,600,000
Stunning View | Spacious layout | Hand over soon
1 846 sqft Apartments
David Gnolidze
AED 2,600,000
BIGGEST LAYOUT | BELOW PURCHASE PRICE | HOT DEAL
1 901 sqft Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 2,600,000
Tower 1 / Payment Plan / Building Expert
1 843 sqft Apartments
Ivo Lipovski
AED 2,660,000
Most Desired Layout / 70% Paid / Tower 1
1 857 sqft Apartments
Ivo Lipovski
AED 2,700,000
High Floor | City View | Great Price | Steps from Burj Khali...
1 846 sqft Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 2,700,000
Luxury Boulevard View | Next to Burj Khalifa & Dubai Mall |...
1 821 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Mikhanova
AED 2,705,000
Prime Location | Downtown Dubai Elegance
1 846 sqft Apartments
Nosir Turdyev
AED 2,750,000
High Floor | Payment plan | Prime Location
1 843 sqft Apartments
Taylor Gatehouse
AED 2,890,000
Luxury | ST REGIS | Exquisite lifestyle
1 1,379 sqft Apartments
Marina Perrotta
AED 2,900,000
Boulevard View | Elegent Unit | Motivated Seller
1 816 sqft Apartments
Katie Nicola Mclauchlan