Most Desired Layout / 70% Paid / Tower 1
Downtown Dubai — The St. Regis The Residences, Dubai
AED 2,660,000
3,104 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
857 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14048249
Reference
105419-CmVld8
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.2026 12:01 | AED 2,900,000 | AED 2,660,000 | 8.3% |
More listings in The St. Regis The Residences (15)
AED 2,400,000
NEW| Best Price on Market | Unique Layout
1
783 sqft
Apartments
Natalia Petukhova
AED 2,500,000
Distress Deal | St. Regis | Below Market
1
843 sqft
Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 2,600,000
Stunning View | Spacious layout | Hand over soon
1
846 sqft
Apartments
David Gnolidze
AED 2,600,000
Luxury | EMAAR | Branded Residence
1
928 sqft
Apartments
Natalie Harris
AED 2,600,000
BIGGEST LAYOUT | BELOW PURCHASE PRICE | HOT DEAL
1
928 sqft
Apartments
Emin Rzazade
AED 2,600,000
BIGGEST LAYOUT | BELOW PURCHASE PRICE | HOT DEAL
1
901 sqft
Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 2,600,000
Tower 1 / Payment Plan / Building Expert
1
843 sqft
Apartments
Ivo Lipovski
AED 2,700,000
Luxury Boulevard View | Next to Burj Khalifa & Dubai Mall |...
1
821 sqft
Apartments
Zhanna Mikhanova
AED 2,700,000
High Floor | City View | Great Price | Steps from Burj Khali...
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 2,705,000
Prime Location | Downtown Dubai Elegance
1
846 sqft
Apartments
Nosir Turdyev
AED 2,750,000
High Floor | Payment plan | Prime Location
1
843 sqft
Apartments
Taylor Gatehouse
AED 2,750,000
Tower 1 | All Layouts Available | Blvd/Pool View
1
928 sqft
Apartments
George Roumie
AED 2,890,000
Luxury | ST REGIS | Exquisite lifestyle
1
1,379 sqft
Apartments
Marina Perrotta
AED 2,900,000
Biggest Layout / Pool and City View / Payment Plan
1
901 sqft
Apartments
Ivo Lipovski
AED 2,900,000