Property Detail

Exclusive | The Only Internal Unit
Al Furjan — Dubai Style, Dubai
AED 4,199,999
1,742 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,411 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+21.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+16.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14780564
Reference ES-39448
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Radovan Herich
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,199,990
Driven Properties
Badr Fawzy
2,411 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Style (15)
AED 4,000,000
New Gated Area | Type B | Notice Served
3 2,365 sqft Townhouses
Laura Crossan
AED 4,150,000
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Type B |
3 2,821 sqft Townhouses
Marco Barzut Bardini
AED 4,990,000
Fully Renovated | Single Row Type B | VOT
3 2,821 sqft Townhouses
Jordan Feemster
AED 6,400,000
3 Bed Villa| Upgraded| Private Pool
3 3,842 sqft Villas
Marya Al Atasi
AED 6,850,000
Exclusive | Single Row | Prime location
3 6,458 sqft Villas
Hira Sohail
AED 7,450,000
Corner | Single row | Vastu | Furnished
5 6,458 sqft Villas
Hira Sohail
AED 7,500,000
Internal Villa | VOT | Motivated Seller
5 6,458 sqft Villas